The Academy Address
Name
Email
Buildings
Title/Position
AUMILLER, JON  D
ACADEMY
TEACHER - COLLISION REPAIR
AUNGST, JEAN  E
ACADEMY
CLERICAL - PT SECRETARY
BAKER, VALERIE  A
ACADEMY
TEACHER - EARLY CHILDHOOD
BANKS, AMY G
MCJHS, ACADEMY
CAFETERIA & CLER-SUB - SUBSTITUTE
BECKER, LISA  J
ACADEMY
TEACHER - PRACTICAL NURSING
BOYD, BRYAN  J
ACADEMY
TEACHER - FUTURES/COOP
BRANDT, KELLY S
ACADEMY
CAFETERIA
BROWER, CORY  A
ACADEMY
CUST MAINT - MASTER MAINTENANCE
BROWER, SONYA  R
ACADEMY
CUST MAINT - CUSTODIAN
CASNER, BETSY M
ACADEMY
CAFETERIA
CORSON, KIMBERLY  L
ACADEMY
CUST-SUB - SUBSTITUTE
DETWILER, BENJAMIN  P
ACADEMY
TEACHER - PRECISION MACHINING
ECHARD, MICHELLE  A
ACADEMY
TEACHER - PRACTICAL NURSING
EVERLY, TINA  M
ACADEMY
CUST-SUB - SUBSTITUTE
FISHTER REICHENBACH, HEATHER  C
ACADEMY
SUB - PN SUB
FLORY, MELODY  A
ACADEMY
CUST MAINT - CUSTODIAN
GANTZ, CAROL  A
ACADEMY
CUST-SUB - SUBSTITUTE
HAINES, HEATHER  L
ACADEMY
ADMIN - PN COORDINATOR
HENRY, ROBERT  B
ACADEMY
CUST-SUB - SUBSTITUTE
HOGLE, STEVEN  M
ACADEMY
TEACHER - ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION
HOSBAND, GEOFFREY  L
ACADEMY
SUB - CDL INSTRUCTOR
JACKSON, JENNIFER J
ACADEMY
TEACHER - CAREER COACH
KLINGLER, ROBERT  N
ACADEMY
TEACHER - BUILDING TRADES MAINTENANCE
KRATZER, ALAN  N
ACADEMY
CUST-SUB
LEITER, PATRICIA  C
ACADEMY
SUB - EMT/EMR
LONG, TROY  
ACADEMY
SUB - EMT/EMR
MANBECK, BETH  B
ACADEMY
SUB - PRACTICAL NURSING
MCMONIGAL, MICHAEL  L
ACADEMY
ADMIN - SUPERVISOR ADULT PROGRAMS
MELLINGER, JENAYA  L
ACADEMY
ADMIN - BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
MILLER, KIERNA  L
ACADEMY
CLERICAL - SECRETARY
O'BRIEN, NORMA  J
ACADEMY
ADMIN - PRINCIPAL
PHILLIPS, MINDY  J
ACADEMY
TEACHER - MEDICAL SCIENCE
POTUTSCHNIG, DANIEL  T
ACADEMY
ADMIN - ADMINISTRATIVE
RINKER, HANNAH  RT
ACADEMY
TEACHER - PRACTICAL NURSING
RITCHEY, SUSAN L
ACADEMY
CAFETERIA
SCARTON FOHRINGER, LYNN  A
ACADEMY
TEACHER - CULINARY
SHAY, LAURA  S
ACADEMY
SUB - EMT/EMR
SMITH, ROGER  A
ACADEMY
TEACHER - CDL
SNYDER, TYLER  J
ACADEMY
TEACHER - MECHATRONICS
SORG, JEREMY  M
ACADEMY
SUB - EMT/EMR
STAHL, GREGORY  A
ACADEMY
TEACHER - WELDING
STIMELY, DOUGLAS  K
ACADEMY
TEACHER - AUTO MECHANICS
SUTTON, NATALIE C
ACADEMY
CLERICAL - SECRETARY
TAYLOR, REBECCA 
ACADEMY
SUB - SUB PN
VANADA, VICKY J
ACADEMY
TEACHER - CNA
VOGT, MICHELLE C
ACADEMY
SUB - SUB PN
WAGNER, MICHELLE M
ACADEMY
TEACHER - COSMETOLOGY
WALTERS, DONALD L
ACADEMY
SUB - SUBSTITUTE
WALTERS, KIMBERLY A
ACADEMY
CLERICAL - HEALTH ROOM AID
WATERS, MICHELE R
ACADEMY
TEACHER - SPECIAL EDUCATION
WHEELER, CRAIG S
ACADEMY
SUB - EMT/EMR